Login
Najpopularniejsze
- MKS Myszków - ROW Rybnik 1-2
- Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Podlesianka Katowice 0-2
- Terminarz - II liga Piłka nożna
- LZS Walce - Czarni Otmuchów 9-8
- KS Cisowa - LZS Obrowiec 2-2
- LZS Domaszkowice - Śląsk Łubniany 2-4
- LZS Wawelno - Start II Namysłów 3-1
- LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Kotórz 1-0
- Czarni Sucha Góra - Sośnica Gliwice 0-5
- Forteca Świerklany - GKS II Jastrzębie 3-2
Top kluby
Oderka Opole - 7454
Stal Zawadzkie - 2564
Victoria Chrościce - 1809
Borussia Dortmund - 1655
Odra Koźle - 1436
Hertha Berlin - 1357
Unia Kolonowskie - 1308
Małapanew Ozimek - 1260
Beskidy Bielsko-Biała - 1033
Anglia - 993
Najnowsze terminarze
-
Puchar Polski (Piłka nożna) -
Klasa A Opole 6 (Piłka nożna) -
Klasa A Opole 5 (Piłka nożna) -
Klasa A Opole 4 (Piłka nożna) -
Klasa A Opole 3 (Piłka nożna) -
Klasa A Opole 2 (Piłka nożna) -
Klasa A Opole 1 (Piłka nożna) -
Puchar Okręg Opole (Piłka nożna) -
Klasa W Opole gr. 2 (Piłka nożna) -
Klasa W Opole gr. 1 (Piłka nożna)
Popularne drużyny
8
* Odra Opole *
6
* KS Cisowa *
* LZS Walce *
* Małapanew Ozimek *
5
* ASPR Zawadzkie *
* LZS Piotrówka *
* Stal Zawadzkie *
4
* Borussia Dortmund *
* Metalowiec Łambinowice *
* Naprzód Niezdrowice *
* Odrzanka Dziergowice *
* Sokół Niemodlin *
Chcesz dopisać swoją drużynę? Wybierz ją
Liga LIVE |
Ostatnie wyniki
|
Forteca Świerklany - UKS Jaworzno 0-1
czwartek, 02 maja 2024 18:03 | Email
Piłka nożna - Juniorzy - II liga Katowice |
FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS JAWORZNO 0-1 (0-1)
0-1 29min. Paweł Błaszak
Forteca Świerklany: Michał Buchalik (74 Jacek Wita), Mateusz Ćwiek, Kacper Florczak (46 Bartłomiej Nachtigal), Artur Gajda, Szymon Górecki, Rafał Kuś (71 Aleksander Majchrzak), Kyryl Osnytskyi (46 Sebastian Ożóg), Bartosz Penkała, Kacper Szotowicz, Kacper Tchorz (77 Oliwier Skupień), Jan Żymelka (46 Szymon Zimończyk)UKS Jaworzno: Mateusz Batko, Paweł Błaszak (87 Konrad Rudzki), Kacper Burdalski (75 Filip Kadłuczek), Filip Cichowski, Filip Cienciała, Maciej Gawłowski (60 Kamil Czarniecki), Maciej Madejczyk, Maksymilian Oświęcimski (75 Jakub Wilczek), Gabriel Sieprawski, Dawid Skopowski, Wiktor Sularz (60 Dawid Galiński)
Sędzia asystent 2: Marcin Knopek, Sędzia asystent 1: Krzysztof Kazanecki, Sędzia główny: Sebastian Frenke
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Dodaj komentarz